Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khutkandi Ghundey

Map of Khutkandi Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khutkandaygar,Gory Khutkandigunday,Khut Kanday Ghar,Khutkandi Ghundey,Khūtkandi Ghūnḏey,Khūṯ Kanḏay Ghar,Khūṯkanḏī Ghunḏêy,خوټکنډی غنډۍ,خټ خندی غر, Khūṯkanḏī Ghunḏêy

Khutkandi Ghundey

Welcome to the Khutkandi Ghundey google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūṯkanḏī Ghunḏêy. See Khutkandi Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūṯkanḏī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khutkandi Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khutkandi Ghundey
Places near Khutkandi Ghundey

Online Dating

Khutkandi Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khutkandi Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khutkandi Ghundey, Afghanistan