-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khuni

Map of Khuni Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuni,Khūni,Khūnī,خونی, Khūnī

Khuni

Welcome to the Khuni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūnī. See Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85774/67.24668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Khuni
  •  
Places near Khuni

Online Dating

Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuni, Afghanistan