-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khostey

Map of Khostey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khostay,Khostey,Khowstey,Khōstêy,Khōstēy, Khōstêy

Khostey

Welcome to the Khostey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōstêy. See Khostey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōstêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khostey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97806/67.67083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khostey
  •  
Places near Khostey

Online Dating

Khostey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khostey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khostey, Afghanistan