Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel

Map of Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Ab-e Hezar Kheyl,Khoshk Abeh Hasan Kheyl,Khoshk Āb-e Ḩezār Kheyl,Khoshk Ābeh Ḩasan Kheyl,Khushkavayi-Khazarkheyl',Khushkavayi-Khazarkheyl’,Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel,Khushkāwah-ye Ḩazār Khēl,Khuskawa-Hasakhel,Khuskawa-i- Hazarkhel,Khuskāwa-i- H̱azārkhēl,Khus̄kāwa-H̱asakhēl,khshk ab hzar khyl,خشك آبٔ حزار خيل,خشکاوه حزار خېل, Khushkāwah-ye Ḩazār Khēl

Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel

Welcome to the Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkāwah-ye Ḩazār Khēl. See Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkāwah-ye Ḩazār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel
Places near Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel

Online Dating

Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkawah-ye Hazar Khel, Afghanistan