-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khoruch Kelay

Map of Khoruch Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharuchkalay,Khoruc Kalay,Khoruch Kalay,Khoruch Kelay,Khoruch Kêlay,Khoṟuc Kalay,خرچ کلی, Khoruch Kêlay

Khoruch Kelay

Welcome to the Khoruch Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khoruch Kêlay. See Khoruch Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khoruch Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Khoruch Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89478/66.95932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Khoruch Kelay
  •  
Places near Khoruch Kelay
Khurūch Kêlay (0 km) Milizaī Kêlay (1.7 km) Bōlān Kêlay (2.9 km) Shīrdahan Kêlay (3.6 km) Patū Khēl Kêlay (4.4 km) Balū Jān Kêlay (4.6 km) A‘z̧am Kalā (4.9 km) Gazak Kêlay (6.1 km) Ghazgay Kêlay (6.2 km) Wurkach Kêlay (6.7 km) Pūṯī (7.1 km) Shābīl-e Khōrd (7.1 km) Zhawêrah (7.2 km) Pīzwān Kêlay (7.4 km) Mandāw (7.5 km) Nēk Naz̧ar Kêlay (7.6 km) Dāwigar Kêlay (7.8 km) Shērūh Kêlay (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Khoruch Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoruch Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoruch Kelay, Afghanistan