Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khuday Nur

Map of Khuday Nur Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaynur,Khodāynūr,Khuday Nur,Khuday Nūr,Khudaynur,خدی نور, Khuday Nūr

Khuday Nur

Welcome to the Khuday Nur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuday Nūr. See Khuday Nur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuday Nūr area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Khuday Nur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khuday Nur
Places near Khuday Nur

Online Dating

Khuday Nur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuday Nur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Nur, Afghanistan