-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khodadad Khel Kelay

Map of Khodadad Khel Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodadad Khel Kelay,Khodadadkhel Kalay,Khodadadkheyl Kalay,Khodādād Khēl Kêlay,Khodādādkheyl Kalay,Khoḏāḏādkhēl Kalay,Khudadadkheyl'-Kalay,Khudadadkheyl’-Kalay,خداداد خېل کلی, Khodādād Khēl Kêlay

Khodadad Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Khodadad Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodādād Khēl Kêlay. See Khodadad Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodādād Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khodadad Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76236/66.95444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Khodadad Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near Khodadad Khel Kelay
Khudāy Dād Khēl Kêlay (0 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Tarakī Kêlay (3.6 km) Sayfullāh Kêlay (4.8 km) Sūrkānī Kêlay (5.6 km) Masigī Kêlay (7.6 km) Mullā Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay (7.7 km) Sāmī Kêlay (7.8 km) Kaz̲h̲akaī (8.4 km) Būrī Khēl Kêlay (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Khodadad Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodadad Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodadad Khel Kelay, Afghanistan