Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khayruddin Kelay

Map of Khayruddin Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayruddin Kalay,Khayruddin Kelay,Khayruddinkalay,Khayruddīn Kêlay,Khayṟuḏḏīn Kalay,Kheyr od Din Kalay,Kheyr od Dīn Kalay,khyr aldyn kly,خير الدين كلی,خیر الدین کلی, Khayruddīn Kêlay

Khayruddin Kelay

Welcome to the Khayruddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayruddīn Kêlay. See Khayruddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayruddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khayruddin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khayruddin Kelay
Places near Khayruddin Kelay

Online Dating

Khayruddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayruddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayruddin Kelay, Afghanistan