Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khishkhatu

Map of Khishkhatu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheshkhatu,Kheshkhātū,Kheskhatu,Kheškhātu,Khishkhatu,Khishkhātū,خشخاتو, Khishkhātū


Welcome to the Khishkhatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khishkhātū. See Khishkhatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khishkhātū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khishkhatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Khishkhatu
Places near Khishkhatu

Online Dating

Khishkhatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khishkhatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khishkhatu, Afghanistan