-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khel-e Malal

Map of Khel-e Malal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khel-e Malal,Kheyl-e Malal,Kheyl-e Malāl,Kheyli-Malal',Kheyli-Malal’,Khēl-e Malāl,khyl mlal,خيلٔ ملال,خېل ملال, Khēl-e Malāl

Khel-e Malal

Welcome to the Khel-e Malal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēl-e Malāl. See Khel-e Malal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēl-e Malāl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khel-e Malal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24524/67.12908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Khel-e Malal
  •  
Places near Khel-e Malal
Khēl-e Malāl (0 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (1.5 km) Khār Jōy (2.9 km) Māndêh (3.3 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (3.4 km) Sar Asp (3.9 km) Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān (4.7 km) Mūsá Khēl Kêlay (7.5 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (7.5 km) Dūrī (7.6 km) Mughulzī Kêlay (7.8 km) Kārēzgay (8.6 km) Sūhay (8.9 km) Nārinak Chīnah (9 km) Khwāzī (9.1 km) Mullāyān (9.8 km) Qanāt-e Bārakzaī (9.8 km) Nowrak (10 km)

Online Dating

Khel-e Malal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khel-e Malal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khel-e Malal, Afghanistan