-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan

Map of Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan,Khele Haji Gholamjan,Kheyl-e Hajji Gholam Jan,Kheyl-e Ḩājjī Gholām Jān,Kheyli-Khadzhi-Gulyamdzhan,Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān,Khēle H̱āji Gholāmjān,khyl hajy ghlam jan,خيلٔ حاجی غلام جان,خېل حاجی غلام جان, Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān

Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan

Welcome to the Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān. See Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.217/67.09122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan
  •  
Places near Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan

Online Dating

Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khel-e Haji Ghulam Jan, Afghanistan