-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khazirah

Map of Khazirah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazera,Khazerah,Khazeṟa,Khazira,Khazirah,خزره, Khazirah

Khazirah

Welcome to the Khazirah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazirah. See Khazirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazirah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khazirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60964/67.37271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khazirah
  •  
Places near Khazirah
Khazirah (0 km) Zāmah (0.6 km) Shēlē Kêlay (0.9 km) Mushkōr (1.4 km) Gaṟang (2.3 km) Khalīl (2.8 km) Barah (2.9 km) Wêch Gozhah (3 km) Amīr Jān Kêlay (3.4 km) Lwaṟah Wulgay (4 km) ‘Abdul Kêlay (4.1 km) Ghaṯah Wênah (4.1 km) Bārah Khēl (4.3 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Wulgay (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Khazirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazirah, Afghanistan