-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kharoti Kelay

Map of Kharoti Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharoti Kalay,Kharoti Kelay,Kharowti Kalay,Kharowţī Kalay,Khartowi Kalay,Kharōţi Kêlay,Kharţowī Kalay,Khaṟōṯi Kalay,خروط کلی,قريۀ خروطی, Kharōţi Kêlay

Kharoti Kelay

Welcome to the Kharoti Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharōţi Kêlay. See Kharoti Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharōţi Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kharoti Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16956/67.28646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Kharoti Kelay
  •  
Places near Kharoti Kelay

Online Dating

Kharoti Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharoti Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharoti Kelay, Afghanistan