-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khargilu

Map of Khargilu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khargilu,Khargilū,خرگلو, Khargilū

Khargilu

Welcome to the Khargilu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khargilū. See Khargilu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khargilū area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Khargilu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87738/67.31148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khargilu
  •  
Places near Khargilu
Khargilū (0 km) Wêch Tūghay (0.4 km) Dahān-e Gulzār (0.9 km) Shālizārah (1.1 km) Tūrlūgh (1.7 km) Wêch Tūghay (2.4 km) Bilow Kêlay (2.4 km) Siyāh Murchak (2.9 km) Spīlid (3.3 km) Kilī Kêlay (3.7 km) Butāw (3.9 km) Band Kêlay (4 km) Shādī Khēlō Kêlay (4.2 km) Darah (4.4 km) Adirē Kêlay (4.4 km) Sardār (5.2 km) Īrd (5.3 km) Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Khargilu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khargilu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khargilu, Afghanistan