Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khan Muhammad Kelay

Map of Khan Muhammad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Mohammad Kalay,Khan Muhammad Kelay,Khan-Mukhammed-Kalay,Khān Moḩammad Kalay,Khān Muḩammad Kêlay,khan mhmd kly,خان محمد كلی,خان محمد کلی, Khān Muḩammad Kêlay

Khan Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Khan Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Muḩammad Kêlay. See Khan Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khan Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khan Muhammad Kelay
Places near Khan Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Khan Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khan Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan