-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khan Korunah

Map of Khan Korunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Koruna,Khan Korunah,Khan Kowrunah,Khān Kowrūnah,Khān Kōrūnah,Khān Kōṟūna,khanhay khan,خان کورونه,خانهای خان, Khān Kōrūnah

Khan Korunah

Welcome to the Khan Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Kōrūnah. See Khan Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khan Korunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38654/67.30274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Khan Korunah
  •  
Places near Khan Korunah

Online Dating

Khan Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Korunah, Afghanistan