-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gora Khanka

Map of Gora Khanka Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khanka,Kohe Khanka,Kohe Khānka,Kuh-e Khanka,Kuh-e Khankah,Kūh-e Khānka,Kūh-e Khānkah,kwh khankh,كوهٔ خانكه, Gora Khanka

Gora Khanka

Welcome to the Gora Khanka google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khanka. See Gora Khanka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khanka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Khanka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06583/67.35
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Gora Khanka
  •  
Places near Gora Khanka

Online Dating

Gora Khanka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khanka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khanka, Afghanistan