-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khanan Kala Kelay

Map of Khanan Kala Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanan Kala Kalay,Khanan Kala Kelay,Khānān Kalā Kalay,Khānān Kalā Kêlay,خانان کلا کلی, Khānān Kalā Kêlay

Khanan Kala Kelay

Welcome to the Khanan Kala Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānān Kalā Kêlay. See Khanan Kala Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānān Kalā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-03-25.

Map of Khanan Kala Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92254/66.75465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khanan Kala Kelay
  •  
Places near Khanan Kala Kelay

Online Dating

Khanan Kala Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanan Kala Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanan Kala Kelay, Afghanistan