-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khaliqdad Korunah

Map of Khaliqdad Korunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaleqdad Koruna,Khaleqdad Kowrunah,Khalikdad-Koruna,Khaliqdad Korunah,Khāleqdād Kowrūnah,Khāleqḏāḏ Kōṟūna,Khāliqdād Kōrūnah,khanhay khalqdad,خالقداد کورونه,خانهای خالقداد, Khāliqdād Kōrūnah

Khaliqdad Korunah

Welcome to the Khaliqdad Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāliqdād Kōrūnah. See Khaliqdad Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāliqdād Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khaliqdad Korunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38026/67.28223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khaliqdad Korunah
  •  
Places near Khaliqdad Korunah

Online Dating

Khaliqdad Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaliqdad Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaliqdad Korunah, Afghanistan