Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khaliqdad Khan

Map of Khaliqdad Khan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaleqdad Khan,Khaleqdadkan,Khalikdadkhan,Khaliqdad Khan,Khāleqdād Khān,Khāleqḏāḏkān,Khāliqdād Khān,خالقداد خان, Khāliqdād Khān

Khaliqdad Khan

Welcome to the Khaliqdad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāliqdād Khān. See Khaliqdad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāliqdād Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khaliqdad Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khaliqdad Khan
Places near Khaliqdad Khan

Online Dating

Khaliqdad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaliqdad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaliqdad Khan, Afghanistan