-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khala

Map of Khala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khala,Khālā,خالا, Khālā

Khala

Welcome to the Khala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālā. See Khala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10726/66.96014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Khala
  •  
Places near Khala
Khālā (0 km) Ḏamah (1.2 km) Mullā Dīn (2.1 km) Sayyid Jān (2.4 km) Yārkah (2.6 km) Triw (2.6 km) Jūkhtarān (2.9 km) Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay (3.4 km) Gabrō (3.9 km) Nowāb Khān Kêlay (3.9 km) Nahr-e Babrū (4.1 km) Māndêh (4.3 km) Hazārī (4.4 km) Tōrah (4.6 km) Dēgak (4.9 km) Qalāt (4.9 km) Mīrzā Fayẕullāh (5.1 km) Gōramay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Khala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khala, Afghanistan