-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khakiran Ghar

Map of Khakiran Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khakirangar,Khakeran Ghar,Khakiran Ghar,Khākerān Ghar,Khākirān Ghar,خاکران غر, Khākirān Ghar

Khakiran Ghar

Welcome to the Khakiran Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākirān Ghar. See Khakiran Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākirān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Khakiran Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87083/67.04728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khakiran Ghar
  •  
Places near Khakiran Ghar

Online Dating

Khakiran Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakiran Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakiran Ghar, Afghanistan