Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kili Kelay

Map of Kili Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelli Kalay,Kili Kelay,Killikalay,Kilī Kêlay,کلی کلی, Kilī Kêlay

Kili Kelay

Welcome to the Kili Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilī Kêlay. See Kili Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Kili Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kili Kelay
Places near Kili Kelay

Online Dating

Kili Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kili Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kili Kelay, Afghanistan