Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kibay

Map of Kibay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kebay,Kibay,kby,كبی,کبی, Kibay


Welcome to the Kibay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kibay. See Kibay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kibay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kibay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kibay
Places near Kibay

Online Dating

Kibay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kibay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kibay, Afghanistan