-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kaikawut

Map of Kaikawut Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaikawut,Kaykavut,Kaīkāwut,کیکاوت, Kaīkāwut

Kaikawut

Welcome to the Kaikawut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaīkāwut. See Kaikawut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaīkāwut area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaikawut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60447/66.67103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kaikawut
  •  
Places near Kaikawut
Kaīkāwut (0 km) Kārēz (1.4 km) Shamnah Sar (1.5 km) Andaṟ (2.3 km) Kibay (2.5 km) Barlaghō (3.8 km) Sar Khinjak (4.5 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (4.8 km) Chīnah (5.2 km) Kōchkay (5.3 km) Kōrtkah (5.4 km) Pāī Sang (5.9 km) Bādāmtōy (6.1 km) Khwājah Bak Kêlay (6.2 km) Hāshim Kêlay (6.2 km) Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (7 km) Rāgh (7.4 km) Dāwūdzaī (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Kaikawut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaikawut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaikawut, Afghanistan