-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Katlay

Map of Katlay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katlay,Katley,Kātlēy,Kāṯlêy, Katlay

Katlay

Welcome to the Katlay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katlay. See Katlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katlay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Katlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90556/67.59361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Katlay
  •  
Places near Katlay

Online Dating

Katlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katlay, Afghanistan