Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kashmir Khel

Map of Kashmir Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashmir Khel,Kashmir Kheyl,Kashmīr Kheyl,Kashmīr Khēl,Kasmirkhel,Kašmīrkhēl,kshmyr khyl,كشمير خيل,کشمیر خېل, Kashmīr Khēl

Kashmir Khel

Welcome to the Kashmir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashmīr Khēl. See Kashmir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashmīr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kashmir Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kashmir Khel
Places near Kashmir Khel

Online Dating

Kashmir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashmir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashmir Khel, Afghanistan