-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kashani

Map of Kashani Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasani,Kashani,Kashānī,Kashāṉī,Kašānī,kshany,كشانی,کشاڼی, Kashāṉī

Kashani

Welcome to the Kashani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashāṉī. See Kashani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashāṉī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kashani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40486/66.83114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kashani
  •  
Places near Kashani

Online Dating

Kashani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashani, Afghanistan