-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kashaney

Map of Kashaney Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasaney,Kashanay,Kashaney,Kashāney,Kashāṉêy,Kas̄ānēy, Kashāṉêy

Kashaney

Welcome to the Kashaney google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashāṉêy. See Kashaney photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashāṉêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kashaney
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84222/67.54028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Kashaney
  •  
Places near Kashaney

Online Dating

Kashaney Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashaney, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashaney, Afghanistan