-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kashaji Ghar

Map of Kashaji Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kashadzhigar,Kasaji Ghar,Kashaji Ghar,Kāshājī Ghar,Kās̄ājī Ghar,کاشاجی غر, Kāshājī Ghar

Kashaji Ghar

Welcome to the Kashaji Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāshājī Ghar. See Kashaji Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāshājī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Kashaji Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70302/67.01629
  • Altitude: 3160 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kashaji Ghar
  •  
Places near Kashaji Ghar

Online Dating

Kashaji Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashaji Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashaji Ghar, Afghanistan