Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karezgay-ye Payan

Map of Karezgay-ye Payan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezgay-i-Payan,Karezgay-ye Payan,Karizgay-ye Payan,Kārēzgay-ye Pāyān,Kārīzgay-ye Pāyān,Kāṟēzgay-i-Pāyān,karyzgy payan,كاريزگئ پايان,کارېزگی پایان, Kārēzgay-ye Pāyān

Karezgay-ye Payan

Welcome to the Karezgay-ye Payan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēzgay-ye Pāyān. See Karezgay-ye Payan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēzgay-ye Pāyān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karezgay-ye Payan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Karezgay-ye Payan
Places near Karezgay-ye Payan

Online Dating

Karezgay-ye Payan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karezgay-ye Payan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezgay-ye Payan, Afghanistan