Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karez-e Mirza

Map of Karez-e Mirza Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mirza,Kareze Mirza,Karezi-Mirza,Kariz-e Mirza,Kārēz-e Mīrzā,Kārīz-e Mīrzā,Kāṟēze Miṟza,karyz myrza,كاريزٔ ميرزا,کارېز میرزا, Kārēz-e Mīrzā

Karez-e Mirza

Welcome to the Karez-e Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mīrzā. See Karez-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Karez-e Mirza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mirza
Places near Karez-e Mirza

Online Dating

Karez-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mirza, Afghanistan