-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karatash-e Sufla

Map of Karatash-e Sufla Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karatasa Sufla,Karatase Sufla,Karatash-e Sofla,Karatash-e Sufla,Karatashi-Sufla,Karatāsh-e Soflá,Karatāsh-e Suflá,Karatāša Suflā,Kaṟatāṣe Suflā,کرتاش سفلى, Karatāsh-e Suflá

Karatash-e Sufla

Welcome to the Karatash-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karatāsh-e Suflá. See Karatash-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karatāsh-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Karatash-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6237/67.27648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Karatash-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Karatash-e Sufla

Online Dating

Karatash-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karatash-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karatash-e Sufla, Afghanistan