-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karang Kelay

Map of Karang Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karang Kalay,Karang Kelay,Karangkalay,Kaṟang Kêlay,krng kly,كرنگ كلی,کړنگ کلی, Kaṟang Kêlay

Karang Kelay

Welcome to the Karang Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṟang Kêlay. See Karang Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṟang Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karang Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33967/66.58683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Karang Kelay
  •  
Places near Karang Kelay

Online Dating

Karang Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karang Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karang Kelay, Afghanistan