-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karam Kala

Map of Karam Kala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karam Kala,Karam Kalā,کرم کلا, Karam Kalā

Karam Kala

Welcome to the Karam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karam Kalā. See Karam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karam Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Karam Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02692/67.50517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Karam Kala
  •  
Places near Karam Kala
Karam Kalā (0 km) Rinday (2.1 km) ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kalā (2.6 km) Kamkay Shikhō (2.8 km) Lōy Shikhō (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sa‘dullāh (3.4 km) ‘Omar Khēl Kêlay (3.7 km) Laṯak (4.3 km) Chinah Kêlay (4.4 km) Dangar (4.6 km) Chīnah (4.6 km) Bābū (4.8 km) Jalālzaī (5.1 km) Lakêy Kêlay (5.3 km) Chinār (5.5 km) Mulkī Zā’ī (6.2 km) Nābarhō (6.4 km) Chatrêy (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Karam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karam Kala, Afghanistan