Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kangar Darah

Map of Kangar Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kangar Darah,Kangar Darrah,Kangar Darreh,Kangardarra,Kangaṟ Ḏaṟṟah,درۀ كنگر,کنگر دره, Kangar Darah

Kangar Darah

Welcome to the Kangar Darah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kangar Darah. See Kangar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kangar Darah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kangar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kangar Darah
Places near Kangar Darah

Online Dating

Kangar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kangar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kangar Darah, Afghanistan