Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kamkai Tanah

Map of Kamkai Tanah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Tanah,Kamkay Tana,Kamkay Tāṉa,KamkayTanah,Kamkaī Tāṉah,kmky tanh,كمكی تانه,کمکی تاڼه, Kamkaī Tāṉah

Kamkai Tanah

Welcome to the Kamkai Tanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Tāṉah. See Kamkai Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kamkai Tanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kamkai Tanah
Places near Kamkai Tanah

Online Dating

Kamkai Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Tanah, Afghanistan