-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kamkay-Sheykhukalay

Map of Kamkay-Sheykhukalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkay Sekho,Kamkay Sekho Kalay,Kamkay Shekhu,Kamkay Shekhu Kalay,Kamkay Shekhū,Kamkay Shekhū Kalay,Kamkay S̄ekho,Kamkay Šekho Kalay,Kamkay-Sheykhukalay,شخوی خورد, Kamkay-Sheykhukalay

Kamkay-Sheykhukalay

Welcome to the Kamkay-Sheykhukalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkay-Sheykhukalay. See Kamkay-Sheykhukalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkay-Sheykhukalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kamkay-Sheykhukalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00444/67.49056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kamkay-Sheykhukalay
  •  
Places near Kamkay-Sheykhukalay

Online Dating

Kamkay-Sheykhukalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkay-Sheykhukalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkay-Sheykhukalay, Afghanistan