-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kamal Khan

Map of Kamal Khan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal Khan,Kamal'khan,Kamal’khan,Kamāl Khān,kmal khan,كمال خان,کمال خان, Kamāl Khān

Kamal Khan

Welcome to the Kamal Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāl Khān. See Kamal Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāl Khān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kamal Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41896/66.66889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kamal Khan
  •  
Places near Kamal Khan

Online Dating

Kamal Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamal Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamal Khan, Afghanistan