-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Kalnilu

Map of Koh-e Kalnilu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sirugar,Gory Kal'nilu,Gory Kal’nilu,Koh-e Kalnilu,Koh-e Seru,Kohe Kalnilu,Kohe Seru,Kohe Sēṟu,Kuh-e Kalnilu,Kōh-e Kalnilū,Kōh-e Sērū,Kūh-e Kalnīlu,Seru Ghar,Siru Ghar,Sirū Ghar,Sēru Ghar,سرو غر,كوۀ کلنیلو,کوه سېرو,کوه کلنلو, Kōh-e Kalnilū

Koh-e Kalnilu

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalnilu google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalnilū. See Koh-e Kalnilu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalnilū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Kalnilu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84112/66.93387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalnilu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalnilu

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalnilu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalnilu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalnilu, Afghanistan