-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kalizai

Map of Kalizai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalizai,Kalizi,Kālizaī,Kālīzī,کالزی, Kālizaī

Kalizai

Welcome to the Kalizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kālizaī. See Kalizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kālizaī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Kalizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06322/67.63267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kalizai
  •  
Places near Kalizai

Online Dating

Kalizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalizai, Afghanistan