Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kakar Khan Kalachah

Map of Kakar Khan Kalachah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakar Khan Kalachah,Kakarkhan Kalaca,Kakarkhan Kalacheh,Kakarkhan-Kalacha,Kākarkhān Kalācheh,Kākarkhān Kalāča,Kākaṟ Khān Kalāchah,kakrkhan klachh,كاكرخان كلاچه,کاکړ خان کلاچه, Kākaṟ Khān Kalāchah

Kakar Khan Kalachah

Welcome to the Kakar Khan Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākaṟ Khān Kalāchah. See Kakar Khan Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākaṟ Khān Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kakar Khan Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kakar Khan Kalachah
Places near Kakar Khan Kalachah

Online Dating

Kakar Khan Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kakar Khan Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakar Khan Kalachah, Afghanistan