-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kajbaz

Map of Kajbaz Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhbaz,Kajbaz,Kajbāz,كج باز,کجباز, Kajbāz

Kajbaz

Welcome to the Kajbaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajbāz. See Kajbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajbāz area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kajbaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05044/66.86456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Kajbaz
  •  
Places near Kajbaz

Online Dating

Kajbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajbaz, Afghanistan