-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kafar Chah

Map of Kafar Chah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslam Cah,Eslam Chah,Eslām Chāh,Eslām Cāh,Kafar Cah,Kafar Chah,Kafir Chah,Kafir Tschah,Kāfar Chāh,Kāfaṟ Cāh,Kāfir Chāh,Politseyskiy Post Kafarchakh, Kāfar Chāh

Kafar Chah

Welcome to the Kafar Chah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Chāh. See Kafar Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kafar Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72861/67.97694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Kafar Chah
  •  
Places near Kafar Chah

Online Dating

Kafar Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafar Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Chah, Afghanistan