Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kadu Kelay

Map of Kadu Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kada Kalay,Kadu Kalay,Kadu Kelay,Kadukalay,Kadū Kêlay,Kaḏa Kalay,kdw kly,کدو كلی,کدو کلی, Kadū Kêlay

Kadu Kelay

Welcome to the Kadu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadū Kêlay. See Kadu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kadu Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kadu Kelay
Places near Kadu Kelay

Online Dating

Kadu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadu Kelay, Afghanistan