Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kabulah

Map of Kabulah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabola,Kabolah,Kabula,Kabulah,Kābola,Kābolah,Kābulah,کابله, Kābulah


Welcome to the Kabulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābulah. See Kabulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābulah area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Kabulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kabulah
Places near Kabulah

Online Dating

Kabulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kabulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabulah, Afghanistan