-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kabarghu-ye Bala

Map of Kabarghu-ye Bala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabarg-Bala,Kabarghowy Bala,Kabarghowy Bālā,Kabarghu-ye Bala,Kabarghuy Bala,Kabarghū-ye Bālā,Kabaṟghūy Bālā,kbrghwy bala,كبرغوئ بالا,کبرغو بالا, Kabarghū-ye Bālā

Kabarghu-ye Bala

Welcome to the Kabarghu-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabarghū-ye Bālā. See Kabarghu-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabarghū-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kabarghu-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54429/66.47972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kabarghu-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Kabarghu-ye Bala
Kabarghū-ye Bālā (0 km) Witī-ye Pā’īn (2.1 km) Kabargh (2.1 km) Kabarghū (3.5 km) Witī (4.2 km) Jāgh (7.2 km) Hazār Buz (8 km) Khundīān (8 km) Mango (9.3 km) Chaghmāt (10 km) Dahan-e Khundīān (10.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Şaḩib Kêlay (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Kabarghu-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabarghu-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabarghu-ye Bala, Afghanistan