-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jukhtaran

Map of Jukhtaran Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhukhtaran,Jowkhtaran,Jukhtaran,Jūkhtarān,Jūkhtaṟān,جختران, Jūkhtarān

Jukhtaran

Welcome to the Jukhtaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūkhtarān. See Jukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūkhtarān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Jukhtaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10609/66.92978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jukhtaran
  •  
Places near Jukhtaran

Online Dating

Jukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jukhtaran, Afghanistan