-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Map of Jum`ah Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumakhankalay,Jom`eh Khan Kalay,Jom‘eh Khān Kalay,Jum`a Khan Kalay,Jum`ah Khan Kelay,Jum‘a Khān Kalay,Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay,جمعه خان کلی, Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay

Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Jum`ah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay. See Jum`ah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Jum`ah Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41551/67.54404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Jum`ah Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Jum`ah Khan Kelay
Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (0 km) Hōtak (0.9 km) Dê ‘Abdur Rashīd Chambar (1.9 km) Nasūzī (2.1 km) Tsiliray (2.5 km) Chārsālān (2.6 km) Qādir Khēl (2.8 km) Band-e Girdinay (4.3 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā (5.1 km) Mūndī (5.4 km) Mughulgay (5.4 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl Wusţá (5.8 km) Dê Chat Kōrūnah (6.1 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (6.7 km) Bōstān Khēl (6.7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl Suflā (6.8 km) Kishānī (7.5 km) Shakhāl (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Jum`ah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jum`ah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jum`ah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan