Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jaiwal

Map of Jaiwal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhayval',Dzhayval’,Jaiwal,Jāīwāl,جایوال, Jāīwāl


Welcome to the Jaiwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāīwāl. See Jaiwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāīwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jaiwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Jaiwal
Places near Jaiwal

Online Dating

Jaiwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jaiwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaiwal, Afghanistan